Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
D105      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. STE 1  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           166.43         
           Maťátková Marcela               63.24 ( 2)               
           Neumannová Kamila               46.40 ( 1)    110.04 ( 1)
           Skyvová Kristýna                56.39 ( 3)    166.43 ( 1)

2. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   169.48   + 3.05
           Rykalová Jitka                  71.13 ( 5)               
           Klapalová Jana                  47.35 ( 2)    118.48 ( 3)
           Smutná Jana                     51.00 ( 1)    169.48 ( 2)

3. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      170.38   + 3.55
           Müllerová Zorka                 65.23 ( 4)               
           Mádlová Iva                     50.03 ( 3)    115.26 ( 2)
           Myslivcová Lenka                55.12 ( 2)    170.38 ( 3)

4. ZPV 1  KOB Železárny Prostějov                       187.16   +20.33
           Jirková Renata                  60.19 ( 1)               
           Karásková Marcela               60.30 ( 4)    120.49 ( 4)
           Křečková Petra                  66.27 ( 4)    187.16 ( 4)

5. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    238.14   +71.31
           Chaloupková Lenka               65.12 ( 3)               
           Jelínková Marta                 73.57 ( 5)    139.09 ( 5)
           Semrádová Jitka                 99.05 ( 5)    238.14 ( 5)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
D135      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       151.31         
           Čermáková Renata                56.42 ( 3)               
           Demlová Jitka                   41.44 ( 2)     98.26 ( 3)
           Víchová Ladislava               53.05 ( 1)    151.31 ( 1)

2. KON 1  KOB Konice                                    152.39   + 1.08
           Hlavová Miroslava               50.52 ( 1)               
           Smičková Eva                    46.24 ( 4)     97.16 ( 1)
           Skácelová Naďa                  55.23 ( 2)    152.39 ( 2)

3. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       171.43   +20.12
           Procházková Alexandr            55.27 ( 2)               
           Dočkalová Jiřina                43.27 ( 3)     98.54 ( 4)
           Vilnerová Eva                   72.49 ( 4)    171.43 ( 3)

4. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          180.41   +29.10
           Stackeová Anna                  56.46 ( 4)               
           Vlažná Mirka                    41.17 ( 1)     98.03 ( 2)
           Cahlová Slávka                  82.38 ( 5)    180.41 ( 4)

5. ZAM 1  OB Sokol Žamberk                              200.23   +48.52
           Kobližková Hana                 73.50 ( 5)               
           Nožková Dagmar                  55.21 ( 5)    129.11 ( 5)
           Cabalková Ivana                 71.12 ( 3)    200.23 ( 5)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
D14      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SCO 1  Středočeská oblast                             96.08         
           Hlubučková Kristýna             33.18 ( 3)               
           Bořánková Karolína              29.02 ( 1)     62.20 ( 1)
           Procházková Marie               33.48 ( 1)     96.08 ( 1)

2. SCO 3  Středočeská oblast                            108.33   +12.25
           Hausenblasová Karolína          34.46 ( 4)               
           Veselá Rebeka                   36.05 ( 2)     70.51 ( 3)
           Ježková Kateřina                37.42 ( 2)    108.33 ( 2)

3. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              110.08   +14.00
           Kulhavá Eliška                  30.16 ( 2)               
           Petrasová Zuzana                40.27 ( 3)     70.43 ( 2)
           Zemánková Tereza                39.25 ( 3)    110.08 ( 3)

4. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       199.20  +103.12
           Fenclová Tereza                 45.55 ( 5)               
           Oulehlová Alžběta               64.03 ( 5)    109.58 ( 5)
           Schvachová Denisa               89.22 ( 4)    199.20 ( 4)

   PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                            DISK         
           Šádková Martina                 30.04 ( 1)               
           Kavalírová Jůlie                50.38 ( 4)     80.42 ( 4)
           Šádková Lucie                    DISK                    

   SCO 2  Středočeská oblast                              DISK         
           Zimmerová Kateřina               DISK                    
           Hájková Eliška                  79.15 ( 6)               
           Zábranská Kristýna               DISK                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
D18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          134.42         
           Novotná Markéta                 39.52 ( 1)               
           Kamenická Kateřina              48.14 ( 8)     88.06 ( 1)
           Novotná Tereza                  46.36 ( 5)    134.42 ( 1)

 2. UOL 2  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               135.03   + 0.21
           Valešová Jana                   40.44 ( 2)               
           Čermáková Magdalena             47.51 ( 6)     88.35 ( 2)
           Horčičková Vendula              46.28 ( 4)    135.03 ( 2)

 3. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 135.23   + 0.41
           Kochová Nikola                  44.21 ( 7)               
           Poloprutská Markéta             45.54 ( 2)     90.15 ( 3)
           Pavlovcová Petra                45.08 ( 1)    135.23 ( 3)

 4. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  137.30   + 2.48
           Procházková Zuzana              44.40 ( 8)               
           Svobodná Tereza                 47.13 ( 4)     91.53 ( 6)
           Svobodná Madla                  45.37 ( 3)    137.30 ( 4)

 5. UOL 1  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               139.20   + 4.38
           Šimková Johanka                 44.13 ( 6)               
           Štrajtová Štěpánka              49.48 (10)     94.01 ( 7)
           Indráková Adélka                45.19 ( 2)    139.20 ( 5)

 6. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   141.27   + 6.45
           Mrázová Pavla                   45.27 (10)               
           Rusá Šárka                      46.12 ( 3)     91.39 ( 5)
           Panochová Anna                  49.48 ( 6)    141.27 ( 6)

 7. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       141.38   + 6.56
           Petráčková Klára                44.03 ( 4)               
           Procházková Klára               47.30 ( 5)     91.33 ( 4)
           Knapová Lenka                   50.05 ( 8)    141.38 ( 7)

 8. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      146.28   +11.46
           Mervartová Kristýna             49.34 (15)               
           Fundová Eliška                  45.45 ( 1)     95.19 ( 8)
           Teplá Karolína                  51.09 (11)    146.28 ( 8)

 9. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            150.37   +15.55
           Tesařová Markéta                45.11 ( 9)               
           Jemelíková Denisa               55.33 (15)    100.44 (10)
           Chromá Kateřina                 49.53 ( 7)    150.37 ( 9)

10. LTU 1  Lokomotiva Trutnov                            154.14   +19.32
           Svobodová Lenka                 43.44 ( 3)               
           Doškářová Tereza                58.12 (18)    101.56 (12)
           Kubátová Zuzana                 52.18 (12)    154.14 (10)

11. DKP 2  OOB Kotlářka                                  154.35   +19.53
           Šňupárková Anna                 52.27 (20)               
           Dlouhá Hana                     51.17 (11)    103.44 (15)
           Neumannová Kateřina             50.51 (10)    154.35 (11)

12. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          155.39   +20.57
           Sklenářová Radka                53.24 (21)               
           Kukolová Šárka                  49.45 ( 9)    103.09 (14)
           Papugová Katarina               52.30 (13)    155.39 (12)

13. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            160.56   +26.14
           Hrušková Barbora                49.54 (17)               
           Klusáčková Zuzana               48.12 ( 7)     98.06 ( 9)
           Koporová Petra                  62.50 (17)    160.56 (13)

14. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov                                 161.29   +26.47
           Smutná Anežka                   47.37 (11)               
           Beranová Jana                   53.24 (14)    101.01 (11)
           Beranová Barbora                60.28 (16)    161.29 (14)

15. VRL 1  TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           165.04   +30.22
           Jebavá Lucie                    49.43 (16)               
           Kičinová Erika                  57.26 (17)    107.09 (16)
           Doležalová Radka                57.55 (14)    165.04 (15)

16. PGP 1  SK Praga Praha                                167.56   +33.14
           Jelínková Šárka                 50.07 (19)               
           Šámalová Ludmila                57.24 (16)    107.31 (17)
           Kožinová Anna                   60.25 (15)    167.56 (16)

17. KAM 2  SK Kamenice                                   171.32   +36.50
           Kamererová Valerie              49.06 (14)               
           Matějková Zuzana                53.10 (13)    102.16 (13)
           Aschermannová Petra             69.16 (21)    171.32 (17)

18. AOP 1  POBO Opava,Přátele orientačního běhu Opava    180.16   +45.34
           Šarmanová Alena                 48.58 (13)               
           Sklenářová Dorothea             66.56 (23)    115.54 (19)
           Svobodová Radka                 64.22 (19)    180.16 (18)

19. TUR 3  OOB TJ Turnov                                 186.25   +51.43
           Uhlíková Tereza                 44.10 ( 5)               
           Brožová Aneta                   63.40 (19)    107.50 (18)
           Körberová Andrea                78.35 (23)    186.25 (19)

20. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     189.22   +54.40
           Jeřábková Jitka                 56.35 (22)               
           Kociánová Barbora               65.26 (21)    122.01 (20)
           Koláriková Lucie                67.21 (20)    189.22 (20)

21. ABM 1  KOB MOIRA Brno                                192.36   +57.54
           Handlová Andrea                 64.39 (23)               
           Kislická Hana                   64.03 (20)    128.42 (22)
           Muselíková Vladislava           63.54 (18)    192.36 (21)

22. SJH 1  TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec                   194.57   +60.15
           Benešová Jana                   49.59 (18)               
           Benešová Iveta                  73.24 (24)    123.23 (21)
           Šrámková Michaela               71.34 (22)    194.57 (22)

23. UOL 3  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               263.20  +128.38
           Jeřábková Zuzana                72.10 (25)               
           Polášková Jitka                 90.31 (25)    162.41 (24)
           Svecová Hana                   100.39 (24)    263.20 (23)

    SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou                DISK         
           Říčařová Žaneta                  DISK                    
           Reslová Hana                    52.02 (12)               
           Kosová Denisa                   50.32 ( 9)               

    KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk              DISK         
           Vozdová Aneta                   47.50 (12)               
           Hnilicová Šárka                  DISK                    
           Janů Hana                        DISK                    

    BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                             Limit         
           Hradecká Lucie                  71.11 (24)               
           Gotvaldová Dominika             66.19 (22)    137.30 (23)
           Posseltová Tereza               Limit                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
D21      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          141.40         
           Panchártková Jana               40.40 ( 2)               
           Doležalová Vendula              47.34 ( 5)     88.14 ( 1)
           Topinková Monika                53.26 ( 2)    141.40 ( 1)

 2. DKP 2  OOB Kotlářka                                  142.52   + 1.12
           Bochenková Ivana                43.14 ( 3)               
           Kovářová Kristýna               46.16 ( 4)     89.30 ( 3)
           Svobodná Šárka                  53.22 ( 1)    142.52 ( 2)

 3. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      145.23   + 3.43
           Petrželová Tereza               44.31 ( 5)               
           Fejlková Martina                46.15 ( 3)     90.46 ( 4)
           Stehnová Zuzana                 54.37 ( 4)    145.23 ( 3)

 4. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       150.00   + 8.20
           Dočkalová Martina               40.36 ( 1)               
           Fenclová Marta                  47.38 ( 6)     88.14 ( 1)
           Knapová Jana                    61.46 (12)    150.00 ( 4)

 5. HRT 1  Hungarian Relay Team                          150.07   + 8.27
           Kelemen Bernadett               47.42 ( 9)               
           Szerencsi Ildikó                46.11 ( 2)     93.53 ( 5)
           Makrai Éva                      56.14 ( 6)    150.07 ( 5)

 6. PGP 2  SK Praga Praha                                151.30   + 9.50
           Hrstková Vladěna                47.59 (12)               
           Ryšavá Magdalena                49.17 ( 9)     97.16 ( 9)
           Spurná Martina                  54.14 ( 3)    151.30 ( 6)

 7. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       153.30   +11.50
           Krčálová Veronika               47.46 (10)               
           Škodová Petra                   48.18 ( 7)     96.04 ( 8)
           Duchová Iveta                   57.26 ( 7)    153.30 ( 7)

 8. UOL 1  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               157.34   +15.54
           Poklopová Lenka                 45.58 ( 6)               
           Horčičková Eva                  52.02 (13)     98.00 (10)
           Jakobová Adélka                 59.34 ( 9)    157.34 ( 8)

 9. VLI 1  VSK Slavia TU Liberec                         158.17   +16.37
           Matějová Kateřina               50.31 (17)               
           Šaffková Kateřina               49.49 (10)    100.20 (11)
           Heczková Bohdana                57.57 ( 8)    158.17 ( 9)

10. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            160.44   +19.04
           Jablonovská Lenka               52.29 (21)               
           Hlavová Hana                    48.30 ( 8)    100.59 (12)
           Kabáthová Eva                   59.45 (10)    160.44 (10)

11. HRT 3  Hungarian Relay Team                          161.51   +20.11
           Simon Ágnes                     48.53 (16)               
           Hrenkó Ivett                    53.12 (15)    102.05 (14)
           Öry Eszter                      59.46 (11)    161.51 (11)

12. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 163.28   +21.48
           Krafková Lucie                  46.18 ( 7)               
           Sehnalová Tereza                62.02 (27)    108.20 (19)
           Gomzyk Omová Michaela           55.08 ( 5)    163.28 (12)

13. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            167.15   +25.35
           Ticháčková Magdalena            48.33 (14)               
           Soukupová Lucie                 52.38 (14)    101.11 (13)
           Mezníková Lenka                 66.04 (17)    167.15 (13)

14. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              170.23   +28.43
           Hrobařová Lenka                 48.28 (13)               
           Kulhavá Šárka                   59.24 (24)    107.52 (18)
           Kuncová Jana                    62.31 (14)    170.23 (14)

15. SCP 1  AC Sparta Praha                               174.01   +32.21
           Weissová Lucie                  53.35 (23)               
           Langpaulová Anna                57.24 (21)    110.59 (24)
           Košárková Iva                   63.02 (15)    174.01 (15)

16. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  174.58   +33.18
           Hrušková Lenka                  53.57 (26)               
           Plochová Dominika               59.13 (23)    113.10 (25)
           Karochová Simona                61.48 (13)    174.58 (16)

17. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      175.09   +33.29
           Teplá Tereza                    54.19 (29)               
           Toužilová Martina               55.10 (16)    109.29 (22)
           Doležalová Veronika             65.40 (16)    175.09 (17)

18. EKP 1  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                             176.07   +34.27
           Volfová Martina                 51.45 (19)               
           Zurynková Jana                  57.14 (20)    108.59 (20)
           Ondráčková Veronika             67.08 (18)    176.07 (18)

19. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            177.39   +35.59
           Gebauerová Jana                 53.49 (25)               
           Tvarůžková Petra                49.57 (11)    103.46 (15)
           Zlesáková Daniela               73.53 (23)    177.39 (19)

20. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   181.21   +39.41
           Müllerová Věra                  46.31 ( 8)               
           Smutná Pavla                    60.55 (26)    107.26 (17)
           Vandasová Markéta               73.55 (24)    181.21 (20)

21. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          182.10   +40.30
           Azebová Nina                    48.50 (15)               
           Čepová Daniela                  56.38 (18)    105.28 (16)
           Samková Renáta                  76.42 (26)    182.10 (21)

22. HRT 2  Hungarian Relay Team                          184.25   +42.45
           Tóth Réka                       51.47 (20)               
           Györgyi Csenge                  57.12 (19)    108.59 (20)
           Bertoti Regina                  75.26 (25)    184.25 (22)

23. KON 1  KOB Konice                                    185.20   +43.40
           Otrubová Johana                 52.41 (22)               
           Dittrichová Petra               64.41 (30)    117.22 (28)
           Smičková Eva                    67.58 (19)    185.20 (23)

24. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            186.24   +44.44
           Králová Lada                    53.47 (24)               
           Klíchová Jana                   59.35 (25)    113.22 (26)
           Kuncová Eliška                  73.02 (21)    186.24 (24)

25. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       188.10   +46.30
           Mrštíková Květa                 54.07 (28)               
           Petrová Daniela                 56.31 (17)    110.38 (23)
           Valachová Martina               77.32 (27)    188.10 (25)

26. PGP 1  SK Praga Praha                                188.17   +46.37
           Ježková Dominika                53.57 (26)               
           Smolková Kateřina               62.08 (29)    116.05 (27)
           Hostomská Jitka                 72.12 (20)    188.17 (26)

27. DOB 1  KOB Dobruška                                  197.32   +55.52
           Štěpánová Dita                  60.50 (33)               
           Šponarová Lenka                 58.56 (22)    119.46 (29)
           Labašová Katarína               77.46 (28)    197.32 (27)

28. CHT 1  SK Chrast                                     199.41   +58.01
           Juračková Kateřina              47.55 (11)               
           Budínová Radka                  72.08 (35)    120.03 (30)
           Blechová Lenka                  79.38 (29)    199.41 (28)

29. TAP 1  KOB TRETRA Praha                              205.34   +63.54
           Jiříková Dana                   58.07 (31)               
           Gabrovská Lucie                 66.43 (33)    124.50 (32)
           Zamazalová Kateřina             80.44 (30)    205.34 (29)

30. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           206.14   +64.34
           Kolářová Renáta                 66.07 (37)               
           Barcíková Renáta                66.36 (32)    132.43 (34)
           Vávrová Veronika                73.31 (22)    206.14 (30)

31. ZBM 3  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            210.43   +69.03
           Hendrychová Zuzana              60.52 (34)               
           Šišková Vladimíra               65.54 (31)    126.46 (33)
           Palátová Petra                  83.57 (31)    210.43 (31)

32. CET 1  TJ Loko Česká Třebová                         222.49   +81.09
           Záveská Anna                    66.28 (38)               
           Hájková Ludmila                 70.52 (34)    137.20 (35)
           Šafářová Ivana                  85.29 (32)    222.49 (32)

33. TTR 1  OOB Třebíč                                    235.18   +93.38
           Ratkovská Lenka                 55.37 (30)               
           Klusáčková Jitka                84.26 (38)    140.03 (36)
           Fialová Zuzana                  95.15 (35)    235.18 (33)

34. DOB 2  KOB Dobruška                                  235.20   +93.40
           Peterová Věra                   65.44 (36)               
           Netíková Martina                81.27 (37)    147.11 (38)
           Végsöová Markéta                88.09 (33)    235.20 (34)

35. VAM 2  OOB Vamberk                                   235.32   +93.52
           Bednářová Michala               68.21 (39)               
           Hostinská Jana                  74.57 (36)    143.18 (37)
           Mullerová Hana                  92.14 (34)    235.32 (35)

    KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                     DISK         
           Baldrianová Barbora             43.49 ( 4)               
           Klinkerová Jitka                51.56 (12)     95.45 ( 7)
           Procházková Miluše               DISK                    

    TBM    TJ Tesla Brno                                    abs         
           Szerencsi Dóra                  50.57 (18)               
           Kozáková Zdenka                 43.54 ( 1)     94.51 ( 6)
                                             abs                    

    ZBM 4  SK Žabovřesky Brno                               abs         
           Stratilová Marie                59.01 (32)               
           Jiráčková Jana                  62.05 (28)    121.06 (31)
                                             abs                    

    SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                         abs         
           Doležalová Lenka                64.25 (35)               
           Chmelařová Marie                 DISK                    
                                             abs                    

    LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                           Limit         
           Hubáčková Petra                  DISK                    
           Hubáčková Pavla                  DISK                    
           Cahlová Blanka                  Limit                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H105      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. STE 1  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           147.59         
           Václavek Tomáš                  55.59 ( 4)               
           Maťátko Miloslav                42.16 ( 1)     98.15 ( 1)
           Hanák Pavel                     49.44 ( 3)    147.59 ( 1)

2. STE 2  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           158.09   +10.10
           Skyva Petr                      55.15 ( 2)               
           Hepnar Lubomír                  53.29 ( 3)    108.44 ( 3)
           Petřivalský Marek               49.25 ( 2)    158.09 ( 2)

3. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          158.43   +10.44
           Novotný Milan                   55.56 ( 3)               
           Mašata Roman                    48.01 ( 2)    103.57 ( 2)
           Samek Petr                      54.46 ( 4)    158.43 ( 3)

4. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   161.11   +13.12
           Ročejdl Marek                   52.01 ( 1)               
           Valášek Petr                    60.32 ( 4)    112.33 ( 4)
           Kozák Petr                      48.38 ( 1)    161.11 ( 4)

5. DKL 1  TJ Sparta Doly Kladno                         190.42   +42.43
           Vinš Pavel                      59.37 ( 5)               
           Cabrnoch Jiří                   68.09 ( 5)    127.46 ( 5)
           Šemelík Petr                    62.56 ( 5)    190.42 ( 5)

   VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                    Limit         
           Vandas Luděk                    62.24 ( 6)               
           Hostaš Zdeněk                    DISK                    
           Doležal Josef                   Limit                    

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H135      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            145.50         
           Krejčí Jaroslav                 46.32 ( 1)               
           Doležal Miloš                   46.51 ( 4)     93.23 ( 1)
           Dikoš Pavel                     52.27 ( 2)    145.50 ( 1)

2. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   152.14   + 6.24
           Tupec Jiří                      53.18 ( 2)               
           Kotlář Vladimír                 46.40 ( 3)     99.58 ( 3)
           Smutný Michal                   52.16 ( 1)    152.14 ( 2)

3. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      160.52   +15.02
           Hausvater Karel                 54.02 ( 3)               
           Gazdačko Milan                  41.35 ( 1)     95.37 ( 2)
           Chmelař Pavel                   65.15 ( 5)    160.52 ( 3)

4. KUN 1  TJ Sokol Kunvald                              161.42   +15.52
           Šroler Zdeněk                   61.01 ( 5)               
           Lux Zdeněk                      42.54 ( 2)    103.55 ( 5)
           Trejtnar Pavel                  57.47 ( 3)    161.42 ( 4)

5. AOP 1  POBO Opava,Přátele orientačního běhu Opava    169.01   +23.11
           Peřinka Jan                     54.55 ( 4)               
           Sýkora Jiří                     48.13 ( 5)    103.08 ( 4)
           Svoboda Martin                  65.53 ( 6)    169.01 ( 5)

6. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       175.11   +29.21
           Novotný Miroslav                61.36 ( 6)               
           Roudný Václav                   50.05 ( 6)    111.41 ( 6)
           Valach Petr                     63.30 ( 4)    175.11 ( 6)

7. VAM 2  OOB Vamberk                                   192.15   +46.25
           Klapal František                61.40 ( 7)               
           Rykala Karel                    50.42 ( 7)    112.22 ( 7)
           Novák Jiří                      79.53 ( 9)    192.15 ( 7)

8. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       209.41   +63.51
           Čivrný Pavel                    79.41 ( 8)               
           Vícha Vladimír                  61.14 ( 8)    140.55 ( 8)
           Cinkan Zdeněk                   68.46 ( 7)    209.41 ( 8)

9. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    221.44   +75.54
           Jelínek Roman                   82.59 ( 9)               
           Chaloupka Stanislav             65.07 ( 9)    148.06 ( 9)
           Grundman Martin                 73.38 ( 8)    221.44 ( 9)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H14      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                   95.25         
           Nováková Tereza                 32.41 ( 6)               
           Pavlů Kateřina                  37.21 ( 2)     70.02 ( 2)
           Šňupárek Václav                 25.23 ( 2)     95.25 ( 1)

 2. SCO 1  Středočeská oblast                             96.05   + 0.40
           Čermák Matyáš                   30.04 ( 2)               
           Ježek Ondřej                    40.51 ( 3)     70.55 ( 3)
           Kettner Vojtěch                 25.10 ( 1)     96.05 ( 2)

 3. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     103.18   + 7.53
           Chovanec David                  32.11 ( 5)               
           Turna Matyáš                    34.54 ( 1)     67.05 ( 1)
           Sadílek Jan                     36.13 ( 8)    103.18 ( 3)

 4. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              103.55   + 8.30
           Heřman Ondřej                   31.40 ( 3)               
           Ptáček Martin                   41.15 ( 4)     72.55 ( 4)
           Vandas Daniel                   31.00 ( 3)    103.55 ( 4)

 5. SRK 2  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              110.56   +15.31
           Mašek Ondřej                    32.03 ( 4)               
           Locker Tomáš                    44.49 ( 7)     76.52 ( 7)
           Kosek Jan                       34.04 ( 6)    110.56 ( 5)

 6. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       111.28   +16.03
           Kaplan Martin                   32.59 ( 7)               
           Kanta Martin                    43.52 ( 6)     76.51 ( 6)
           Deml Tomáš                      34.37 ( 7)    111.28 ( 6)

 7. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    129.39   +34.14
           Janeba Vladimír                 27.40 ( 1)               
           Chaloupková Veronika            47.40 ( 8)     75.20 ( 5)
           Semrád Ladislav                 54.19 (12)    129.39 ( 7)

 8. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          133.53   +38.28
           Novotná Klára                   44.46 (10)               
           Samková Kateřina                57.38 (11)    102.24 ( 9)
           Machačová Michaela              31.29 ( 4)    133.53 ( 8)

 9. SCO 2  Středočeská oblast                            138.56   +43.31
           Valášek Jiří                    45.33 (11)               
           Hausenblas Šimon                49.25 ( 9)     94.58 ( 8)
           Aschermann Daniel               43.58 ( 9)    138.56 ( 9)

10. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            140.35   +45.10
           Zikmund Zdeněk                  35.30 ( 8)               
           Doležal Vít                     73.20 (12)    108.50 (10)
           Zlámal David                    31.45 ( 5)    140.35 (10)

11. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           157.46   +62.21
           Skalicky Matyas                 38.29 ( 9)               
           Holubar Bartolomej              74.43 (13)    113.12 (11)
           Kaspar Jakub                    44.34 (10)    157.46 (11)

12. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       172.03   +76.38
           Koška Matěj                     75.02 (13)               
           Roudný Martin                   42.44 ( 5)    117.46 (13)
           Žák Jan                         54.17 (11)    172.03 (12)

13. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       172.53   +77.28
           Tužil Ondřej                    56.35 (12)               
           Bezdíček Kryštof                57.11 (10)    113.46 (12)
           Habětínek Adam                  59.07 (13)    172.53 (13)

MS  ASU 2  Magnus Orienteering                           135.04   +39.39
           Skalický Johan                  60.27                    
           Otruba Vojtěch                  52.43         113.10     
           Navrátil Tomáš                  21.54         135.04     

MS  UOL 1  SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc               118.24   +22.59
           Sklanář Martin                  27.26                    
           Dumbrovský Michal               50.11          77.37     
           Zovinec Lukáš                   40.47         118.24     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H165      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CET 1  TJ Loko Česká Třebová                         157.22         
           Rybička Jan                     61.48 ( 6)               
           Pilgr Bohuslav                  39.20 ( 1)    101.08 ( 2)
           Čípa Jiří                       56.14 ( 2)    157.22 ( 1)

2. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              157.33   + 0.11
           Vítek Zdeněk                    54.40 ( 2)               
           Pohl Zdeněk                     48.37 ( 4)    103.17 ( 4)
           Hrobař Rudolf                   54.16 ( 1)    157.33 ( 2)

3. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    158.11   + 0.49
           Kalousek Pavel                  56.48 ( 4)               
           Havlík Ivan                     44.38 ( 3)    101.26 ( 3)
           Švadlena Jiří                   56.45 ( 4)    158.11 ( 3)

4. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       160.59   + 3.37
           Štěrba Pavel                    55.47 ( 3)               
           Farář Václav                    40.28 ( 2)     96.15 ( 1)
           Fridrich Jaroslav               64.44 ( 7)    160.59 ( 4)

5. JIL 1  OK Jilemnice                                  166.38   + 9.16
           Erlebach Josef                  50.53 ( 1)               
           Zlesák Zdeněk                   58.11 ( 7)    109.04 ( 5)
           Kynčl Stanislav                 57.34 ( 5)    166.38 ( 5)

6. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  172.10   +14.48
           Dlouhý Jiří                     61.30 ( 5)               
           Procházka Zdenko                54.15 ( 6)    115.45 ( 6)
           Stehno Pavel                    56.25 ( 3)    172.10 ( 6)

7. ZAM 1  OB Sokol Žamberk                              193.50   +36.28
           Šponar Josef                    78.35 ( 8)               
           Tobiška Václav                  52.47 ( 5)    131.22 ( 7)
           Levý Tomáš                      62.28 ( 6)    193.50 ( 7)

   LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                         DISK         
           Lulay Miloš                     65.31 ( 7)               
           Chalupa Oldřich                  DISK                    
           Třasák Milan                    69.45 ( 8)               

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          147.48         
           Hubáček Michal                  44.38 ( 2)               
           Vlažný Jakub                    50.32 ( 6)     95.10 ( 3)
           Valenta Jiří                    52.38 ( 7)    147.48 ( 1)

 2. AOP 1  POBO Opava,Přátele orientačního běhu Opava    148.13   + 0.25
           Navrátil Boris                  47.30 ( 3)               
           Schuster Marek                  47.18 ( 1)     94.48 ( 2)
           Hadač Filip                     53.25 ( 8)    148.13 ( 2)

 3. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       148.48   + 1.00
           Procházka David                 44.32 ( 1)               
           Bořil Petr                      48.38 ( 3)     93.10 ( 1)
           Procházka Tomáš                 55.38 ( 9)    148.48 ( 3)

 4. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 156.10   + 8.22
           Švirák Ondřej                   56.40 (19)               
           Landovský Tomáš                 47.51 ( 2)    104.31 ( 6)
           Wolf Daniel                     51.39 ( 4)    156.10 ( 4)

 5. KAM 3  SK Kamenice                                   157.33   + 9.45
           Rusý Tomáš                      50.21 ( 8)               
           Valášek Jan                     57.48 (19)    108.09 (10)
           Nešpor Václav                   49.24 ( 3)    157.33 ( 5)

 6. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           158.17   +10.29
           Minář Marek                     56.22 (17)               
           Strečko Marek                   49.29 ( 5)    105.51 ( 8)
           Hnilica Přemek                  52.26 ( 6)    158.17 ( 6)

 7. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          158.51   +11.03
           Kamenický Jakub                 55.48 (10)               
           Azeb Karim                      54.59 (12)    110.47 (14)
           Kubát Pavel                     48.04 ( 1)    158.51 ( 7)

 8. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            159.19   +11.31
           Bravený Vít                     54.04 ( 9)               
           Kazda Adam                      53.20 ( 8)    107.24 ( 9)
           Zimmermann Štěpán               51.55 ( 5)    159.19 ( 8)

 9. ABM 1  KOB MOIRA Brno                                162.02   +14.14
           Mokrý Stanislav                 49.02 ( 5)               
           Hrobař Štěpán                   54.17 (11)    103.19 ( 5)
           Novotný Ondřej                  58.43 (13)    162.02 ( 9)

10. LTU 1  Lokomotiva Trutnov                            166.46   +18.58
           Svoboda Tomáš                   64.49 (27)               
           Grundmann Jan                   53.34 ( 9)    118.23 (22)
           Petržela Jan                    48.23 ( 2)    166.46 (10)

11. ASU 2  Magnus Orienteering                           166.47   +18.59
           Barcík Robert                   50.02 ( 7)               
           Franko David                    55.40 (14)    105.42 ( 7)
           Ludvík Vojtěch                  61.05 (15)    166.47 (11)

12. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       167.27   +19.39
           Kos Oldřich                     56.13 (15)               
           Čermák Jan                      53.57 (10)    110.10 (13)
           Kos Tomáš                       57.17 (11)    167.27 (12)

13. AOP 2  POBO Opava,Přátele orientačního běhu Opava    168.38   +20.50
           Rossmanith Vojta                56.10 (14)               
           Peřinka Jan                     56.49 (16)    112.59 (15)
           Sýkora Jan                      55.39 (10)    168.38 (13)

14. STH 1  SK Studenec                                   168.45   +20.57
           Chloupek Adam                   49.21 ( 6)               
           Kučera Michal                   59.35 (21)    108.56 (11)
           Charvát Jiří                    59.49 (14)    168.45 (14)

15. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      172.26   +24.38
           Smitka Jan                      56.03 (12)               
           Stulík Matěj                    58.56 (20)    114.59 (18)
           Funda Jan                       57.27 (12)    172.26 (15)

16. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            172.31   +24.43
           Škara Vojtěch                   58.09 (23)               
           Šákr Vít                        51.06 ( 7)    109.15 (12)
           Picek Jan                       63.16 (18)    172.31 (16)

17. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     174.53   +27.05
           Korčák Jakub                    56.15 (16)               
           Kolárik Tomáš                   56.48 (15)    113.03 (16)
           Benroth Martin                  61.50 (16)    174.53 (17)

18. STH 2  SK Studenec                                   180.00   +32.12
           Uvizl Marek                     57.53 (21)               
           Kučera Štěpán                   55.18 (13)    113.11 (17)
           Janata Jakub                    66.49 (21)    180.00 (18)

19. BOR 2  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            184.43   +36.55
           Pavlovec Jan                    57.55 (22)               
           Průcha Pavel                    57.25 (18)    115.20 (19)
           Krejčí Jaroslav                 69.23 (22)    184.43 (19)

20. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      185.13   +37.25
           Provázek Jiří                   62.31 (25)               
           Egrt Martin                     60.14 (22)    122.45 (23)
           Kudera Daniel                   62.28 (17)    185.13 (20)

21. VRL 1  TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           191.16   +43.28
           Waněk Adam                      56.39 (18)               
           Machek Vojta                    67.49 (26)    124.28 (25)
           Kubát Lukáš                     66.48 (20)    191.16 (21)

22. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          191.52   +44.04
           Mikulecký Jan                   56.06 (13)               
           Kamenický Ondřej                72.13 (27)    128.19 (27)
           Maňák Matěj                     63.33 (19)    191.52 (22)

23. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   192.48   +45.00
           Kettner Lukáš                   56.40 (19)               
           Čermák Vojtěch                  61.34 (24)    118.14 (21)
           Hájek Adam                      74.34 (23)    192.48 (23)

24. ASU 3  Magnus Orienteering                           199.07   +51.19
           Mušínský Tomáš                  66.59 (30)               
           Sokol Juraj                     56.51 (17)    123.50 (24)
           Ostřanský Filip                 75.17 (25)    199.07 (24)

25. KRL 1  Kometa Kralovice                              203.09   +55.21
           Šlajs Daniel                    64.12 (26)               
           Vištejn Jiří                    63.11 (25)    127.23 (26)
           Pova Ondřej                     75.46 (26)    203.09 (25)

26. ZPV 1  KOB Železárny Prostějov                       231.58   +84.10
           Holinka Matouš                  65.03 (28)               
           Křečková Lenka                  83.14 (30)    148.17 (30)
           Křeček Jan                      83.41 (27)    231.58 (26)

27. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   239.38   +91.50
           Dvořáček Radek                  62.16 (24)               
           Smutný Šimon                    75.33 (28)    137.49 (28)
           Rykala Daniel                  101.49 (28)    239.38 (27)

28. TZL 2  SKOB Zlín                                     258.09  +110.21
           Kašpar Michal                   97.57 (33)               
           Schäfer Jan                     85.28 (31)    183.25 (31)
           Odstrčilík Viktor               74.44 (24)    258.09 (28)

29. KAM 2  SK Kamenice                                   315.55  +168.07
           Němeček Jan                     76.12 (31)               
           Sladovník Adam                 120.06 (32)    196.18 (32)
           Uhlíř Marek                    119.37 (29)    315.55 (29)

    LTU 2  Lokomotiva Trutnov                              DISK         
           Lazák Tomáš                     48.54 ( 4)               
           Klusáček Jan                    49.19 ( 4)     98.13 ( 4)
           Vondrák Jiří                     DISK                    

    LCE 2  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                            DISK         
           Vavrys Johan                    55.56 (11)               
           Hubáček Jonáš                   60.23 (23)    116.19 (20)
           Hubáček Jan                      DISK                    

    ABM 2  KOB MOIRA Brno                                  DISK         
           Mokrý Ondřej                    66.16 (29)               
           Obrátil Štěpán                  78.41 (29)    144.57 (29)
           Toman Filip                      DISK                    

    ASU 4  Magnus Orienteering                              abs         
           Semančík Dominik                86.13 (32)               
                                             abs                    
                                             abs                    

MS  ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            215.30   +67.42
           Jašek Otakar                    58.52                    
           Valenta Jiří                    71.05         129.57     
           Sklenář Josef                   85.33         215.30     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H180      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
H21      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            151.25         
           Bukovac Palo                    49.06 ( 1)               
           Chromý Adam                     46.34 ( 1)     95.40 ( 1)
           Rajnošek Zdeněk                 55.45 ( 2)    151.25 ( 1)

 2. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     155.30   + 4.05
           Dlabaja Štěpán                  52.24 (17)               
           Přibyl Broněk                   46.35 ( 2)     98.59 ( 2)
           Smola Michal                    56.31 ( 6)    155.30 ( 2)

 3. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          159.03   + 7.38
           Panchártek Jan                  52.18 (16)               
           Zvěřina Petr                    50.17 ( 4)    102.35 ( 7)
           Losman Petr                     56.28 ( 5)    159.03 ( 3)

 4. HRT 3  Hungarian Relay Team                          159.33   + 8.08
           Zsebeházy István                49.20 ( 4)               
           Lévai Ferenc                    54.15 (17)    103.35 (11)
           Kovácz Ádám                     55.58 ( 3)    159.33 ( 4)

 5. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      160.02   + 8.37
           Šmehlík Eduard                  50.04 ( 6)               
           Paclík Roman                    51.47 (10)    101.51 ( 5)
           Hepner David                    58.11 ( 8)    160.02 ( 5)

 6. TBM 1  TJ Tesla Brno                                 161.08   + 9.43
           Štrajt Michal                   52.55 (24)               
           Liščinský Zdeněk                52.47 (13)    105.42 (15)
           Kozák Osvald                    55.26 ( 1)    161.08 ( 6)

 7. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov                                 162.02   +10.37
           Holas Ondřej                    52.02 (13)               
           Oma Jakub                       53.01 (15)    105.03 (13)
           Váňa Petr                       56.59 ( 7)    162.02 ( 7)

 8. JIL 1  OK Jilemnice                                  162.58   +11.33
           Procházka Pavel                 52.28 (20)               
           Malý Aleš                       48.03 ( 3)    100.31 ( 4)
           Kolín Jan                       62.27 (17)    162.58 ( 8)

 9. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            164.25   +13.00
           Bialožyt Michal                 51.37 (11)               
           Hájek Daniel                    50.38 ( 7)    102.15 ( 6)
           Nykodým Miloš                   62.10 (16)    164.25 ( 9)

10. ZBM 3  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            164.49   +13.24
           Bořil Tomáš                     52.25 (18)               
           Palas Jan                       50.29 ( 5)    102.54 ( 9)
           Zimmermann Jakub                61.55 (14)    164.49 (10)

11. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       165.49   +14.24
           Kamenický Matěj                 52.48 (23)               
           Klapal Jan                      53.08 (16)    105.56 (17)
           Udržal Tomáš                    59.53 (10)    165.49 (11)

12. LCE 1  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          166.46   +15.21
           Perůtka Jan                     52.25 (18)               
           Slezák Zdeněk                   54.19 (18)    106.44 (18)
           Cahel Marek                     60.02 (11)    166.46 (12)

13. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov                                 166.55   +15.30
           Baier Martin                    50.29 ( 8)               
           Kořínek Jindřich                52.49 (14)    103.18 (10)
           Váňa Martin                     63.37 (20)    166.55 (13)

14. SJC 2  Sportcentrum Jičín                            167.09   +15.44
           Holas Štěpán                    49.11 ( 3)               
           Drobník Michal                  55.02 (20)    104.13 (12)
           Beneš Jan                       62.56 (19)    167.09 (14)

15. VLI 2  VSK Slavia TU Liberec                         169.14   +17.49
           Pachner Pavel                   57.47 (35)               
           Henych Petr                     55.12 (21)    112.59 (26)
           Horáček Michal                  56.15 ( 4)    169.14 (15)

16. DKP 1  OOB Kotlářka                                  170.54   +19.29
           Procházka Jan                   52.39 (21)               
           Janeček Oldřich                 56.42 (25)    109.21 (23)
           Janata Martin                   61.33 (12)    170.54 (16)

17. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            171.05   +19.40
           Kazda Ondřej                    49.24 ( 5)               
           Špicar Petr                     60.08 (33)    109.32 (24)
           Švihovský Jaromír               61.33 (12)    171.05 (17)

18. VLI 1  VSK Slavia TU Liberec                         171.32   +20.07
           Jakub Hodboď                    59.20 (42)               
           Habán Ivo                       52.20 (12)    111.40 (25)
           Matějů Michal                   59.52 ( 9)    171.32 (18)

19. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              171.49   +20.24
           Ptáček Jiří                     51.17 ( 9)               
           Klícha Martin                   57.40 (29)    108.57 (21)
           Potštejnský Jan                 62.52 (18)    171.49 (19)

20. PGP 4  SK Praga Praha                                174.58   +23.33
           Flašar Jan                      51.21 (10)               
           Hora Vojtěch                    56.24 (24)    107.45 (20)
           Matějů Luboš                    67.13 (25)    174.58 (20)

21. TUR 3  OOB TJ Turnov                                 175.00   +23.35
           Šurgan Štefan                   53.30 (26)               
           Vlček Martin                    51.51 (11)    105.21 (14)
           Gomzyk Andriy                   69.39 (32)    175.00 (21)

22. EKP 1  VŠTJ Ekonom Praha                             176.34   +25.09
           Ondráček Radim                  52.08 (14)               
           Rafaj Nikola                    57.07 (27)    109.15 (22)
           Kalous Vladislav                67.19 (26)    176.34 (22)

23. HRT 1  Hungarian Relay Team                          177.59   +26.34
           Lenkei Zsolt                    49.07 ( 2)               
           Szabó András                    50.53 ( 8)    100.00 ( 3)
           Józsa Gábor                     77.59 (42)    177.59 (23)

24. VIC 1  OB Vizovice, občanské sdružení                179.17   +27.52
           Vyoral Jan                      52.45 (22)               
           Sadílek Martin                  54.29 (19)    107.14 (19)
           Malý Ondřej                     72.03 (34)    179.17 (24)

25. TZL 2  SKOB Zlín                                     180.10   +28.45
           Nečas Jiří                      60.33 (47)               
           Podmolík Tomáš                  57.37 (28)    118.10 (33)
           Krajča Tomáš                    62.00 (15)    180.10 (25)

26. SRK 2  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              180.40   +29.15
           Handl Jindřich                  54.14 (27)               
           Dusílek Adam                    51.40 ( 9)    105.54 (16)
           Krmaš Václav                    74.46 (38)    180.40 (26)

27. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          183.42   +32.17
           Müller Martin                   54.40 (29)               
           Kubát Jan                       60.12 (34)    114.52 (28)
           Vítek Tomáš                     68.50 (30)    183.42 (27)

28. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            185.01   +33.36
           Karvánek Matouš                 59.35 (44)               
           Kořínek Tomáš                   56.14 (22)    115.49 (30)
           Vobr Marek                      69.12 (31)    185.01 (28)

29. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            185.37   +34.12
           Poklop Martin                   51.46 (12)               
           Coufal Radek                    70.13 (53)    121.59 (37)
           Král Václav                     63.38 (21)    185.37 (29)

30. VBM 1  VSK MZLU Brno                                 186.14   +34.49
           Mazal Zdeněk                    60.26 (46)               
           Bravený Adam                    61.47 (36)    122.13 (39)
           Henek Vladan                    64.01 (22)    186.14 (30)

31. LCE 2  TJ Slovan Luhačovice                          189.22   +37.57
           Zicha Jiří                      52.58 (25)               
           Bencúr Juraj                    71.54 (54)    124.52 (44)
           Hanslian David                  64.30 (24)    189.22 (31)

32. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    192.28   +41.03
           Švadlena Pavel                  58.36 (40)               
           Pátek Michal                    66.00 (42)    124.36 (43)
           Pešek Ondřej                    67.52 (27)    192.28 (32)

33. RBK 1  SK Radioklub Blansko                          193.12   +41.47
           Henek Michal                    58.23 (38)               
           Jalový Vlastimil                59.53 (32)    118.16 (34)
           Šesták Jakub                    74.56 (39)    193.12 (33)

34. DOB 1  KOB Dobruška                                  193.58   +42.33
           Hošek Radim                     62.01 (51)               
           Kolek Petr                      61.00 (35)    123.01 (40)
           Khýn Vítězslav                  70.57 (33)    193.58 (34)

35. FSP 1  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                   194.03   +42.38
           Čech Jan                        59.23 (43)               
           Fibír Tomáš                     56.17 (23)    115.40 (29)
           Princl Pavel                    78.23 (43)    194.03 (35)

36. VAM 1  OOB Vamberk                                   194.20   +42.55
           Veverka Tomáš                   56.25 (33)               
           Andrš Jiří                      69.27 (50)    125.52 (46)
           Koblic Jan                      68.28 (28)    194.20 (36)

37. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       196.04   +44.39
           Kafka Miloš                     59.13 (41)               
           Fiala Petr                      68.04 (48)    127.17 (48)
           Lenner Miroslav                 68.47 (29)    196.04 (37)

38. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      196.12   +44.47
           Stulík Jakub                    54.21 (28)               
           Bláha Jan                       67.43 (45)    122.04 (38)
           Komanec Václav                  74.08 (37)    196.12 (38)

39. VRL 1  TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                           197.45   +46.20
           Hanč Petr                       66.37 (53)               
           Štregl Petr                     66.50 (43)    133.27 (51)
           Polák Vlastimil                 64.18 (23)    197.45 (39)

40. PGP 3  SK Praga Praha                                198.57   +47.32
           Tesař Pavel                     55.44 (30)               
           Sysel Ctibor                    58.50 (30)    114.34 (27)
           Lejsek Tadeáš                   84.23 (49)    198.57 (40)

41. ZBM 4  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            199.13   +47.48
           Zelinka Jiří                    60.39 (48)               
           Tomeš Petr                      64.54 (39)    125.33 (45)
           Otrusina Jiří                   73.40 (36)    199.13 (41)

42. VOV 1  VSK VŠB TU Ostrava                            200.26   +49.01
           Žaloudík Jiří                   59.43 (45)               
           Pavlačka Ondřej                 67.56 (47)    127.39 (49)
           Vlach Jiří                      72.47 (35)    200.26 (42)

43. PGP 2  SK Praga Praha                                202.37   +51.12
           Janovský Tomáš                  57.30 (34)               
           Voráček Michal                  62.57 (37)    120.27 (35)
           Sysel Ondřej                    82.10 (45)    202.37 (43)

44. STE 1  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           204.40   +53.15
           Tomanek Daniel                  50.27 ( 7)               
           Skyva Petr                      70.02 (52)    120.29 (36)
           Mlejnek Pavel                   84.11 (48)    204.40 (44)

45. SNA 1  TJ Start Náchod                               205.28   +54.03
           Doucha Jiří                     60.42 (49)               
           Slavík Pavel                    69.48 (51)    130.30 (50)
           Nývlt Martin                    74.58 (40)    205.28 (45)

46. DKP 2  OOB Kotlářka                                  207.21   +55.56
           Brtník Adam                     58.11 (37)               
           Procházka Tomáš                 65.30 (41)    123.41 (42)
           Pospíšil Ondřej                 83.40 (47)    207.21 (46)

47. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           218.13   +66.48
           Barcík Peter                    58.07 (36)               
           Oľhava Rastislav                68.57 (49)    127.04 (47)
           Pavlík Radek                    91.09 (51)    218.13 (47)

48. KSU 1  Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk            218.33   +67.08
           Paloncý Pavel                   58.25 (39)               
           Halama Jakub                    58.58 (31)    117.23 (31)
           Turczer Petr                   101.10 (56)    218.33 (48)

49. ZBM 5  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            236.06   +84.41
           Majláth Martin                  77.12 (61)               
           Kabáth David                    64.57 (40)    142.09 (52)
           Drábek Jan                      93.57 (54)    236.06 (49)

50. TTR 1  OOB Třebíč                                    239.52   +88.27
           Kříž Lukáš                      73.20 (59)               
           Klusáček Martin                 90.14 (61)    163.34 (60)
           Fiala Martin                    76.18 (41)    239.52 (50)

51. AOP 1  POBO Opava,Přátele orientačního běhu Opava    242.03   +90.38
           Melecký Martin                  89.39 (63)               
           Schuster Martin                 66.59 (44)    156.38 (57)
           Hadač Miroslav                  85.25 (50)    242.03 (51)

52. VAM 2  OOB Vamberk                                   243.14   +91.49
           Klapal Michal                   67.31 (55)               
           Hladký Viktor                   81.24 (55)    148.55 (53)
           Řehák Pavel                     94.19 (55)    243.14 (52)

53. CHC 2  KOB Choceň                                    245.17   +93.52
           Adamec Marek                    68.13 (56)               
           Sýkora Bohumil                  85.05 (58)    153.18 (56)
           Korbel Michal                   91.59 (52)    245.17 (53)

54. SRK 3  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              246.01   +94.36
           Pátek Lukáš                     68.24 (57)               
           Heřman Daniel                   98.03 (62)    166.27 (61)
           Jirčák Ondřej                   79.34 (44)    246.01 (54)

55. CET 1  TJ Loko Česká Třebová                         253.07  +101.42
           Záveský Filip                   77.53 (62)               
           Záveský Marek                   81.55 (56)    159.48 (59)
           Pilgr Luděk                     93.19 (53)    253.07 (55)

56. SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      265.18  +113.53
           Šabatka Zdeněk                  66.48 (54)               
           Divecký František               82.35 (57)    149.23 (54)
           Sabatka Jan                    115.55 (57)    265.18 (56)

57. TJN 2  TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou                  286.01  +134.36
           Duda Antonín                    94.31 (64)               
           Fólová Martina                 108.47 (64)    203.18 (63)
           Hostaš Petr                     82.43 (46)    286.01 (57)

    HRT 2  Hungarian Relay Team                            DISK         
           Domonyik Gábor                  52.15 (15)               
           Fehérvári Zsolt                 50.31 ( 6)    102.46 ( 8)
           Hrenko Laszlo                    DISK                    

    TJN 1  TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou                    DISK         
           Strachota Petr                  55.48 (31)               
           Strachota Michal                67.47 (46)    123.35 (41)
           Kobr Tomáš                       DISK                    

    DKP 3  OOB Kotlářka                                    DISK         
           Žaloudek Petr                   76.27 (60)               
           Vlach Martin                    90.11 (60)    166.38 (62)
           Tomeš Jaroslav                   DISK                    

    CET 2  TJ Loko Česká Třebová                           DISK         
           Klášterecký Tomáš               55.51 (32)               
           Záveský Richard                102.40 (63)    158.31 (58)
           Kadrman Jiří                     DISK                    

    VIC 2  OB Vizovice, občanské sdružení                   abs         
           Starosta Pavel                  65.48 (52)               
           Jahn Petr                       85.25 (59)    151.13 (55)
                                             abs                    

    PGP 1  SK Praga Praha                                   abs         
           Baldrian Petr                   69.31 (58)               
                                             abs                    
                                             abs                    

    PHK 3  OK 99 Hradec Králové                           Limit         
           Zelenka Tomáš                   60.44 (50)               
           Kadeřávek Petr                  57.05 (26)    117.49 (32)
           Balcar Aleš                     Limit                    

    CHT 1  SK Chrast                                      Limit         
           Jansa Jiří                       DISK                    
           Korecký Miroslav                63.09 (38)               
           Sudre Frédéric                  Limit                    

MS  ZBM 6  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            258.59  +107.34
           Liščinský Tomáš                 75.11                    
           Konůpka Petr                    97.51         173.02     
           Zháňal Jan                      85.57         258.59     

MS  PLU 1  TJ Sokol Plumlov                              246.32   +95.07
           Stoklasa Bohumil                58.07                    
           Otruba Karel                    69.54         128.01     
           Matyšek Radoslav               118.31         246.32     

MS  DOB 2  KOB Dobruška                                  249.56   +98.31
           Lžíčař Martin                   94.19                    
           Kočí Martin                     68.19         162.38     
           Preininger Luděk                87.18         249.56     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 25.05.2009 21:27
24.05.2009 Český pohár štafet
MIX      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            108.36         
           Havlík Miroslav                 46.07 ( 3)               
           Zlámalová Zdena                 32.51 ( 1)     78.58 ( 2)
           Zlámal Petr                     29.38 ( 1)    108.36 ( 1)

2. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     118.43   +10.07
           Koláriková Irena                42.21 ( 2)               
           Kavánková Jana                  33.23 ( 2)     75.44 ( 1)
           Jelínek Petr                    42.59 ( 2)    118.43 ( 2)

3. STB 1  TJ Stadion Nový Bor                           133.12   +24.36
           Ludvík Petr                     41.23 ( 1)               
           Ludvík Matyáš                   46.34 ( 3)     87.57 ( 3)
           Abelová Ivana                   45.15 ( 3)    133.12 ( 3)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------